Skip to content

Results by party - Canberra Liberals

Updated 19 Jun 2014
CandidateVotesPercentQuotas
Brindabella
DOSZPOT, Steve48957.8%0.5
MORGAN, David31875.1%0.3
PRATT, Steve38986.3%0.4
RAY, Audrey16992.7%0.2
SMYTH, Brendan829013.3%0.8
Electorate Total 2196935.2%2.1
Ginninderra
COE, Alistair58509.8%0.6
DUNNE, Vicki42017%0.4
MYERS, Jacqui24514.1%0.2
TOKAJI, Andrea25364.3%0.3
WATTS, Matthew15292.6%0.2
Electorate Total 1656727.8%1.7
Molonglo
BARNIER, Belinda12291.4%0.1
BURKE, Jacqui15091.7%0.1
HANSON, Jeremy32193.7%0.3
JONES, Giulia22292.6%0.2
KENT, Gary16521.9%0.2
SESELJA, Zed1652119%1.5
WHITE, Clinton10381.2%0.1
Electorate Total 2739731.5%2.5
Party Total6593331.5%